';

LES EQUIPES 2017

LISTE DES COUREURS

EC QUEVEN    EC LANDERNEAU
1 HUET Tony 2 SEN 41 PIRIOU Jérémie 2 SEN
2 JEGO Dominique 2 SEN 42 LE MAGUERES Alain 3 SEN
3 LE GUEVEL Simon 2 SEN 43 NICOL Baptiste 3 ESP
4 RIVALLAIN Hugo 3 ESP 44 ROUDAUT Loïg J ESP
5 THIBAULT LOPEZ Pacôme 3 SEN 45 BIHAN Ewen J ESP
   TEAM PAYSDINAN    UCL HENNEBONT
6 ALLEE Nathan 2 ESP 46 COUGOULAT Simon 3 SEN
7 BRADSHAW William 2 SEN 47 HAMONIC Gurvan 2 SEN
8 DRANSART Maxime 2 ESP 48 HAYE Benjamin 3 SEN
9 LEBERRE Adrien 2 SEN 49 JEGAT Benjamin 2 SEN
10 MARIAULT Axel 2 ESP 50 LE BOUDOUIL Gaël 3 SEN
REDON OC EV ANGERS DOUTRE
11 BALAC Morgan 2 SEN 51 CARDIS David 2 ESP
12 BASSIN Julien 2 ESP 52 NORMAND Clément 2 SEN
13 LECLAIRE David 2 SEN 53 QUENIVET Kévin 2 SEN
14 ROBIN Charlie 2 ESP 54 FOURCHE Benjamin 2 SEN
15 TATARD Nicolas 2 SEN 55 NICOLAS Arthur 2 SEN
   VC CONLIE    VC HERBRETAIS
16 DELESTRE Alexis 2 ESP 56 PERROCHEAU Yannis 2 SEN
17 DROUET Tony 2 SEN 57 PASQUIER Jean 2 ESP
18 GRAFFIN Anthony 2 SEN 58 MARAIS Julien 3 SEN
19 GUERANGER Florian 2 ESP 59 LAUDE Joffrey 2 SEN
20 RENAULT Pierre Yves 2 SEN 60 PASQUIER Pierre J ESP
   VELOCE VANNETAIS    TEAM COTES GRANIT ROSE
21 BERET Lionel 2 SEN 61 LE MARREC Frédéric 2 SEN
22 TINITINGER Maxime 3 ESP 62 LE BRAS Marc Hervé 2 SEN
23 CHARLES Etienne J ESP 63 GUELOU Vincent 2 SEN
24 LAVENANT Thibault J ESP 64 PRUDHOMME Hervé 3 SEN
25 LE PORH Yoann J ESP 65 POUPIER Mathieu 3 SEN
   VC PAYS LORIENT VCP LOUDEAC
26 TANGUY Sylvain 2 SEN 66 LE MEUR Adrien 2 SEN
27 NOBLET Romain 3 SEN 67 EZEQUEL Maxime 2 ESP
28 LE DORS Iwan 3 SEN 68 LECLERCQ Julien 2 ESP
29 BLANCHARD Teddy 3 SEN 69 RIMASSON Adrien 2 ESP
30 LAVOLE Alexis 3 ESP 70 BILLON Gaëtan 2 SEN
US LA GACILLY TEAMSOJASUN
31 CHEVAL Aurélien 2 ESP 71 BOULLEZ Thibault 2 SEN
32 ARNAUD Thébault 2 ESP 72 BELLEGO Jérôme 3 SEN
33 DANILO Florian 2 ESP 73 DESRIAC Gaël 3 SEN
34 FEVRIER Maxime 2 SEN 74 DESCHAMPS Kévin 3 ESP
35 FERRAND Valentin 2 SEN 75 MARIAULT Sane 2 ESP
CC ERGUE GABERIC LE MANS SARTHE VELO
36 MASSE Cyrille 2 SEN 76 CHANTOISEAU Alexandre 3 SEN
37 CALVEZ Nicolas 2 SEN 77 COUVREUX Corentin 3 SEN
38 VIGNES Cédric 3 ESP 78 PERROQUIN Allan 3 SEN
39 CUEFF Xavier 2 SEN 79 PAITEL Jordan 3 SEN
40 LE GOFF Cyrille PCO SEN 80 SOURISSEAU Simon 3 ESP

 

 

 

EC PLUVIGNER OC LOCMINE
81 GUILLO Fabien 3 ESP 121 BERCHE Antoine 2 ESP
82 LE GAL Valentin 3 ESP 122 DESLANDES Maxime 2 ESP
83 GEORGES Pierre 3 ESP 123 MASSE Stevan 2 SEN
84 FOLLIC David 3 SEN 124 PIRIOU Kévin 2 SEN
85 CADORET Thierry PCO SEN 125 TANGUY Killian 2 ESP
UCQUIMPERLOISE TRO BRO ORGANISATION
86 COLLOBERT Erwan 2 ESP 126 LAMOUR Maël 3 ESP
87 DAUPHIN Florian J ESP 127 URIEN François 3 SEN
88 L’AZOU Morgan 2 ESP 128 QUEROUE Fabien 2 SEN
89 LE RAVAZET Corentin 2 ESP 129 CUEFF Johnny 3 SEN
90 THOMAS Iwan 2 ESP 130 HERVO Gautier 2 ESP
HENNBONT CYCLISME UC BRIOCHINE
91 THOMAS Iwan 2 ESP 131 BERTHELOT Louison 2 ESP
92 CORBIHAN Yoann 2 SEN 132 BOUVIER Vincent 2 SEN
93 MODELL Louis 2 ESP 133 BOIVIN Axel 2 SEN
94 PHILIPPON Johan 2 SEN 134 FOLINAIS Thomas 3 ESP
95 SERO Yohan 2 SEN 135 MARTIN Tanguy 3 ESP
VS VALLETAIS US SAINT HERBLAIN
96 YVEN Kévin 2 ESP 136 LORENT Kévin 2 ESP
97 TESSON Jason 2 ESP 137 MALO Nathan 2 ESP
98 MICHENEAU Jérémie 2 ESP 138 RAPITEAU Florian 2 ESP
99 JOUSSEAUME Alan 2 ESP 139 RIGAUD Youenn 3 ESP
100 ARDOUIN Tomasz 3 ESP 140 TENAILLEAU Lilian 2 ESP
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VS SCAER
101 CELERIER Brivaël 2 SEN 141 BARAZER Jérôme 3 SEN
102 FORESTIER Clovis 2 ESP 142 CORBIHAN Nicolas 3 SEN
103 LE BRUN Corentin 2 SEN 143 NICOLLEAU Pierre 3 SEN
104 LEPOURREAU Adrien 2 SEN 144 LE GLEAU Sylvain 3 SEN
105 LEPOURREAU Benjamin 2 SEN 145 RODALLEC Christophe 2 SEN
AC LANESTER 56 VC QUINTIN
106 LE BAIL Hugo 3 ESP 146 TARDIVEL Florentin 2 SEN
107 LE CAM Brendan J ESP 147 RENAULT Marie Ange 2 ESP
108 LE CROM Victor J ESP 148 CHANDEMERLE Hugo 3 ESP
109 LE GAL Mathieu 3 SEN 149 LE SAGE Pierre 2 ESP
110 MOREAC Florian 3 SEN 150 TERACHE Alan J ESP
LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
111 GENAUDEAU Alexandre 2 ESP
112 CHAUVET Maxime 2 SEN
113 BERTRAND Frédéric 2 SEN
114 LE MEVEL Adrien 2 SEN
115 ROMIAN Davy 2 SEN
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
116 BESSONEAU Antonin 2 SEN
117 COUET Thomas 2 ESP
118 GARCIA Richard 2 SEN
119 LUSSON Maxime 2 SEN
120 RETHORE Paul 2 SEN